School Kalolsavam Results Leading Districts

Leading Districts in School Kalolsavam 2015-16, 56th Kalolsavam Result, Kalolsavam District Points, Latest Points table, District Points, District wise result 2015-16, Kalolsavam Live Results 2016, Kalolsavam Item wise result, Kalolsavam HS/HSS Results

The 56th State Kalolsavam 2016 latest results and live results are published. The kalolsavam results are categorized to HS General/HSS General/HS Arabic and HS Sanskrit. The Leading District Points Table listed here.

56th Kalolsavam Results – Updated / Today’s results, Leading District Point details

Kerala State School Kalolsavam 2016 Results

School Kalolsavam - Leading Districts/Points
District HS HSS GoldCup Points HS Arabic HS Sanskrit
Kozhikode4114989099593
Palakkad4074959029595
Kannur4124868989595
Malappuram4054898949095
Ernakulam3884988868995
Thrissur4004828829395
Kottayam3884718597189
Kasaragod3734618349595
Thiruvananthapuram3754528278782
Alappuzha3714528239384
Kollam3744348089388
Wayanad3444387829384
Pathanamthitta3504197698291
Idukki3354027377675

Kerala School Kalolsavam Results 2015-16

Other Titles:
Leading districts points, Kalolsavam 2016 results, School Kalolsavam Results 2016, Latest Kalolsavam Results, 56th School Kalolsavam, Kalolsavam district Points

Updated: 2017-07-21T09:11:19+00:00